BBR Automotive Filter, interior air 032-20-08822

Availability
In stock
Manufacturer
BBR Automotive
Code
032-20-08822
Request offer
Length [mm] 385
Width [mm] 170
Manufacturer OEM code
FIAT 46409630
FIAT 46721923
FIAT 60809709
FIAT 60810570
FIAT 60812197
FIAT 60812597
FIAT 60813794
FIAT 60813795
FIAT 71712595
FIAT 71712596
# Manufacturer Image Code Title Price
# Title Engine Start construction Construction ended KW HP Fuel
1 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.4 i.e. Petrol Engine 1994 1996 66 90 Petrol
2 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1996 2001 76 103 Petrol
3 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.6 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1997 2000 82 112 Petrol
4 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.6 i.e. Petrol Engine 1994 1996 76 103 Petrol
5 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1996 2001 88 120 Petrol
6 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.7 i.e. 16V Petrol Engine 1994 1996 95 129 Petrol
7 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.8 i.e. 16V Petrol Engine 1998 2001 106 144 Petrol
8 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1996 1998 103 140 Petrol
9 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.9 JTD Diesel 1999 2001 77 105 Diesel
10 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1.9 TD Diesel 1994 1999 66 90 Diesel
11 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 2.0 16V Quadrifoglio Petrol Engine 1998 2001 114 155 Petrol
12 ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 2.0 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1995 2001 110 150 Petrol
13 ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) 1.4 i.e. Petrol Engine 1994 1996 66 90 Petrol
14 ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1996 2001 76 103 Petrol
15 ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) 1.6 16V T.S. Petrol Engine 1997 2000 82 112 Petrol

Write a review

Required fields *